Zápasy

Zápasy A-týmu 2019/2020

Přípravné zápasy:

Přípravné utkání
13.8. – 19:00 (venku)
Florbal Jirkov –
TJ Lokomotiva Louny – 3:6
SH 4.ZŠ Jirkov


POHÁR ČESKÉHO FLORBALU
1.kolo (venku)
24.8. – 13:30
Greyhounds Plzeň –
TJ Lokomotiva Louny – 6:3
SH Slavia VŠ Plzeň


24.8. – 18:00
TJ Lokomotiva Louny – FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň 0:5
SH Slavia VŠ Plzeň


25.8. – 10:30
TJ Lokomotiva Louny – FBK Vosy Praha – 9:3
SH Slavia VŠ Plzeň


25.8. – 15:00
FBC FORSEE PLZEŇ –
TJ Lokomotiva Louny – 1:9
SH Slavia VŠ Plzeň


Přípravné utkání
29.8. – 20:00 (doma)
TJ Lokomotiva Louny – FbC Barracudas Slaný – 9:8
MSH Louny


POHÁR ČESKÉHO FLORBALU
2.kolo (venku)
1.9. – 18:30
T.J. Sokol Koterov –
TJ Lokomotiva Louny – 4:11
SH Slavia VŠ Plzeň


3.kolo (doma)
8.9. – 16:00
TJ Lokomotiva Louny – T.B.C. LUCERN Králův Dvůr – 5:8
MSH Louny

DIVIZE – skupina A
Základní část – 1. polovina:

1. kolo (venku)
14.9.2019
FBC DDM Kati Kadaň –
TJ Lokomotiva Louny – 8:3

2. kolo (doma)
15.9.2019
TJ Lokomotiva Louny – DDM SANEXCZ Děčín IV – 2:7

3. kolo (venku)
28.9.2019
Florbal Teplice – TJ Lokomotiva Louny – 7:4


4. kolo (doma)
5.10.2019
TJ Lokomotiva Louny – Florbal Ústí B – 5:15

5. kolo (doma)
19.10.2019
TJ Lokomotiva Louny – Florbal Chomutov B

6. kolo (venku)
20.10.2019
Panthers Praha B – TJ Lokomotiva Louny

7. kolo (doma)
2.11.2019
TJ Lokomotiva Louny – FBC Slavia Praha

8. kolo (venku)
9.11.2019
ASK Lovosice – LFP – TJ Lokomotiva Louny

9. kolo (doma)
10.11.2019
TJ Lokomotiva Louny – Florbal Sokolov

10. kolo (venku)
16.11.2019
TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady B – TJ Lokomotiva Louny

11. kolo (doma)
23.11.2019
TJ Lokomotiva Louny – DDM Dynamo Teplice

Základní část – 2. polovina:

13. kolo (venku)
1.12.2019
DDM SANEXCZ Děčín IV – TJ Lokomotiva Louny

12. kolo (doma)
7.12.2019
TJ Lokomotiva Louny – FBC DDM Kati Kadaň

14. kolo (doma)
14.12.2019
TJ Lokomotiva Louny – Florbal Teplice

15. kolo (venku)
15.12.2019
Florbal Ústí B – TJ Lokomotiva Louny

16. kolo (venku)
21.12.2019
Florbal Chomutov B – TJ Lokomotiva Louny

17. kolo (doma)
18.1.2020
TJ Lokomotiva Louny – Panthers Praha B

18. kolo (venku)
19.1.2020
FBC Slavia Praha – TJ Lokomotiva Louny

19. kolo (doma)
1.2.2020
TJ Lokomotiva Louny – ASK Lovosice – LFP

20. kolo (venku)
2.2.2020
Florbal Sokolov – TJ Lokomotiva Louny

21. kolo (doma)
15.2.2020
TJ Lokomotiva Louny – TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady B

22.kolo (venku)
22.2.2020
DDM Dynamo Teplice – TJ Lokomotiva Louny