Zápasy

Zápasy dorostenců

TJ Lokomotiva Louny

1. kolo (SH Přívozní Lovosice)
15.9.2019
1. FBC DDM Děčín IV – TJ Lokomotiva Louny – 7:6
TJ Lokomotiva Louny – TJ Lokomotiva Louny Mašinka – 7:4

4. kolo (SH Krupka)
28.9.2019
TJ Lokomotiva Louny – Florbal Ústí B – 5:4
Florbal Teplice – TJ Lokomotiva Louny – 5:4

5. kolo (SH SŠT Most Velebudice)
12.10.2019
TJ Lokomotiva Louny – ASK Lovosice – LFP – 4:10
FBC Vipers Most – TJ Lokomotiva Louny – 4:11

8. kolo (Městská SH Chomutov)
2.11.2019
DDM Dynamo Teplice B – TJ Lokomotiva Louny 3:8
TJ Lokomotiva Louny – FbC Jazzmani Žatec – 6:5

9. kolo (Městská SH Teplice)
17.11.2019
TJ Lokomotiva Louny – DDM Dynamo Teplice B – 3:7
ASK Lovosice – LFP – TJ Lokomotiva Louny – 6:5

12. kolo (MSH Louny)
1.12.2019
TJ Lokomotiva Louny Mašinka – TJ Lokomotiva Louny – 1:4
Florbal Ústí B – TJ Lokomotiva Louny – 7:9

15. kolo (MSH Louny)
18.1.2020
TJ Lokomotiva Louny – 1. FBC DDM Děčín IV
TJ Lokomotiva Louny – Florbal Teplice

17. kolo (SH SOUŠ ROUDNICE)
2.2.2020
TJ Lokomotiva Louny – BK REAL ROUDNICE n/L
TJ Lokomotiva Louny – Florbal Chomutov B

19. kolo (SC SLUNETA Ústí n./L)
16.2.2020
TJ Lokomotiva Louny – Florbal Chomutov B
BK REAL ROUDNICE n/L – TJ Lokomotiva Louny

22. kolo (MSH Louny)
29.2.2020
TJ Lokomotiva Louny – FBC Vipers Most
FbC Jazzmani Žatec – TJ Lokomotiva Louny

TJ Lokomotiva Louny – Mašinka

1. kolo (SH Přívozní Lovosice)
15.9.2019
TJ Lokomotiva Louny Mašinka – FBC Vipers Most – 1:4
TJ Lokomotiva Louny – TJ Lokomotiva Louny Mašinka – 7:4

3. kolo (SH Kadaň)
28.9.2019
TJ Lokomotiva Louny Mašinka – DDM Dynamo Teplice B – 4:1
Florbal Chomutov B – TJ Lokomotiva Louny Mašinka – 7:2

6. kolo (SH Kadaň)
13.10.2019
FbC Jazzmani Žatec – TJ Lokomotiva Louny Mašinka – 17:3
TJ Lokomotiva Louny Mašinka – 1. FBC DDM Děčín IV – 2:16

10. kolo (MSH Louny)
16.11.2019
TJ Lokomotiva Louny Mašinka – FbC Jazzmani Žatec – 1:10
TJ Lokomotiva Louny Mašinka – Florbal Chomutov B – 1:14

12. kolo (MSH Louny)
1.12.2019
DDM Dynamo Teplice B – TJ Lokomotiva Louny Mašinka – 3:1
TJ Lokomotiva Louny Mašinka – TJ Lokomotiva Louny – 1:4

14. kolo (SH Krupka)
14.12.2019
BK REAL ROUDNICE n/L – TJ Lokomotiva Louny Mašinka
TJ Lokomotiva Louny Mašinka – Florbal Teplice

15. kolo (MSH Louny)
18.1.2020
Florbal Teplice – TJ Lokomotiva Louny Mašinka
FBC Vipers Most – TJ Lokomotiva Louny Mašinka

18. kolo (SH SŠT Most Velebudice)
1.2.2020
Florbal Ústí B – TJ Lokomotiva Louny Mašinka
TJ Lokomotiva Louny Mašinka – ASK Lovosice – LFP

20. kolo (SH TJ Jiskra Nový Bor)
ASK Lovosice – LFP – TJ Lokomotiva Louny Mašinka
1. FBC DDM Děčín IV – TJ Lokomotiva Louny Mašinka

21. kolo (MSH Louny)
29.2.2020
TJ Lokomotiva Louny Mašinka – BK REAL ROUDNICE n/L
TJ Lokomotiva Louny Mašinka – Florbal Ústí B